中心管式非金属非轻铠装光缆

型号:GYFXY

产品特点:

GYFXY 光缆的结构是将 250μm 光纤套入高模量材料制成的松套管中,松套管内填充防水化合物。松套管外加阻水材料以保证光缆纵向阻水,两侧放置两根平行玻璃纤维增强塑料(FRP)后挤制聚乙烯护套成缆

订购热线:

13922850859

采购留言
产品详情:

未标题-5.jpg

·产品描述 Description

GYFXY 光缆的结构是将 250μm 光纤套入高模量材料制成的松套管中,松套管内填充防水化合物。松套管外加阻水材料以保证光缆纵向阻水,两侧放置两根平行玻璃纤维增强塑料(FRP)后挤制聚乙烯护套成缆。

The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. Over the tube. water-blocking material is applied to keep the cable watertight. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two side. The cable is completed with a polyethylene(PE) sheath.

 

·产品特点 Characteristics

· 具有良好的机械性能和温度性能

· Good mechanical and temperature performance

· 松套管材料本身具有良好的耐水解性能和较高的强度

· High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant

· 管内充以特种油膏,对光纤进行了关键性保护

· Special tube filling compound ensure a critical protection of fiber

· 两根平行 FRP 保证光缆的抗拉强度

· Two parallel FRPs ensure tensile strength

· PE 护套具有很好的抗紫外辐射性能

· PE sheath protects cable from ultraviolet radiation

· 直径小、重量轻、容易敷设

· Small diameter, light weight and friendly installation

· 较长的交货长度

· Long delivery length


·产品标准 Standards

GYFXY 光缆符合 YD/T 769-2003 标准

GYFXY cable complies with Standard YD/T 769-2003.

·光学特性 Optical Characteristics


·光学特性 Optical Characteristics



G.652G.65550/125μm62.5/125μm
衰减 
(+20℃)
@850nm

≤3.0dB/km≤3.0dB/km
@1300nm

≤1.0dB/km≤1.0dB/km
@1310nm ≤0.36dB/km


@1550nm≤0.22dB/km≤0.23dB/km

带宽 
(Class A)
@850

≥500MHZ·km≥500MHZ·km
                    @1300

≥1000MHZ·km≥600MHZ·km
数值孔径


0.200±0.015NA0.275±0.015NA
光缆截止波长
≤1260nm≤1480nm


·结构参数 Technical Parameters

光缆型号 
Cable Type
光纤数 
Fiber Count
光缆直径 
Cable Diameter
mm
光缆重量 
Cable Weight
Kg/km
允许拉伸力 
Tensile Strength
长期/短期 
Long/Short Term N
允许压扁力 
Crush Resistance
长期/短期 
Long/Short Term
N/100m
弯曲半径 
Bending Radius
静态/动态 
Static/Dynamic
mm
GYFXY-2~12 2~12 9.0 70

500/350

300/1000 15D/30D
GYFXY-2~12 2~12 10.2 90

600/350

400/1000 15D/30D

储存、使用温度: -40℃ 至 + 70℃

Storage/Operating Temperature : -40℃ to + 70℃

相关的产品推荐 / Related Products